Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Internationale Rabobank Zwinstedenloop

Sluis - Zondag 18 maart 2007

 
HEREN, 21 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tim Stessens1986 1:08:431:08:40
2Ghirma Woldu1974Brugge1:09:071:09:05
3Francis Vansteenbrugge1976 1:10:001:09:57
4gino steemans1977retie1:11:151:11:12
5Stijn Fincioen1980Varsenare1:11:261:11:26
6Aman Gemada1978 1:11:481:11:45
7Mathieu Lazou1979Kortrijk Bissegem1:12:101:12:06
8steven vandecasteele1970Roeselare1:13:001:13:00
9Bart DE SMET1973Aalst1:14:191:14:19
10Bart Bleyaert1978Knesselaere1:14:461:14:43
11Driss Elmkabliidrissi1970Casablanca (MAR)1:14:551:14:55
12Kurt Philips1975Zwijnaarde1:15:161:15:13
13Bruno Van Acker1980Gent1:15:191:15:15
14THEO RABOUT1973Aardenburg (NED)1:15:211:15:21
15Nick Raemaekers1986Tessenderlo1:15:361:15:35
16Thomas Beirnaert1977Beernem1:15:431:15:39
17Kristof Huyghe1974Oostnieuwkerke1:15:541:15:49
18Christophe Ghesquiere1970Wervik (belgie)1:16:071:16:03
19Wim Van de Verre1976Gijzegem (Aalst)1:16:201:16:16
20Jeroen Fliers1979Zele1:16:541:16:49
21Elias Schack1985Hofstade (O.-Vl.)1:17:011:16:57
22Didier Braet1971Loppem1:17:021:16:57
23Joost Dewaele1974Vichte1:17:101:17:07
24Dieter Van Lierde1982Oudenaarde1:17:291:17:26
25filip rondelée1969Brugge1:17:571:17:53
26Stefaan Vermeir1967Dendermonde1:18:061:18:00
27Vic Van Kerrebroeck1978Gent1:18:441:18:39
28Gino Casier1972Wilrijk (Antwerpen)1:18:481:18:47
29Cliff Vanthournout1979Sint-Andries1:18:481:18:39
30bernie lejeune1971Sar-Lez-Spa1:19:111:19:08
31Wouter Mees1974Poelkapelle1:19:251:19:18
32pascal meirlaen1967waregem1:19:581:19:58
33Jan Vijverman1981Haaltert1:20:061:20:01
34Patrick Dortu1982Sart-lez-Spa1:20:091:20:06
35Bram Bossche, vd1978Brugge1:20:491:20:41
36Frederik Keersebilck1975Roeselare1:20:561:20:50
37Stefan Callant1968Eeklo1:21:281:21:13
38mark van den driessche1978Kaprijke1:21:431:21:35
39steven vandenbussche1986haringe1:22:311:22:20
40Pascal Debersaqus1972Harelbeke1:22:361:22:35
41Eddy Bonne1971Aalter1:22:371:22:36
42Rudy Bruyninckx1969Aalst1:22:421:22:39
43Christophe Clyncke1973Nieuwmunster1:22:471:22:44
44WIM DE WAELE1967Kruishoutem1:23:491:23:49
45jimmy devriese1969Knokke-Heist1:23:491:23:48
46Filip Deruwez1970Reningelst1:24:091:24:06
47Gunther Ghyselinck1971Zottegem1:24:291:24:26
48corne van druningen1980amstelveen (NED)1:24:301:24:25
49dirk goossens1972Nevele1:24:321:23:45
50Tom De Smet1982Merelbeke1:24:541:24:54
51Lander vanderspikken1983Tessenderlo1:24:551:24:54
52Sonny Matton1972Oostende1:24:561:24:56
53johan heerwegh1982Temse1:24:591:24:53
54Vincent Vantyghem1972Eernegem1:25:001:24:50
55henk deproost1972Kortemark1:25:061:25:00
56Steven Cauwels1972Maldegem1:25:211:25:04
57Jean-François Degueldr1972Bouge1:25:251:25:21
58Thierry Duquet1967Aalst1:25:321:25:26
59Hans Couvreur1969Sijsele1:25:331:25:21
60bart verschaeve1975lichtervelde1:25:341:25:26
61pascal demaeght1975Torhout1:25:361:25:29
62Erik Leers1969zomergem1:25:381:25:32
63koen mertens1973Westrem1:25:431:25:39
64GEERT PHILIPS1971Denderbelle1:25:481:25:31
65kris cornelis1975Zele1:25:551:25:49
66Pol Van Laere1968Oostakker1:26:081:25:48
67Frederik Rappe1976Blankenberge1:26:321:26:23
68Jon Herselman1968Kapelle (NED)1:26:591:26:39
69pieter van de verre1971Wichelen1:27:001:26:55
70Pascal Bodson1969Stabroek1:27:041:26:44
71Byron Bentley1978Sluis (NED)1:27:091:26:45
72Francis Coucke1967Veurne1:27:131:27:08
73johan verbruggemen1967Dendermonde1:27:491:27:36
74bavo sierens1979Sint-Laureins1:27:551:27:44
75WIM DE BUCK1973WATERVLIET1:28:371:28:32
76Wim De Vreese1975Gent1:28:461:28:35
77christophe van de voor1980Lembeke1:28:571:28:41
78FILIP DETIEGE1974Beauvechain1:28:581:28:57
79Michael Andries1982Hoboken (Antwerpen)1:28:591:28:49
80Wim De Meester1970Desteldonk1:29:001:28:40
81Wim Waeckens1975Lovenjoel1:29:011:28:55
82Stijn Deruyter1978Assebroek1:29:011:28:32
83Koen Jonckheere1975Oostende1:29:051:28:58
84Kurt Leleu1971Kortrijk1:29:071:29:01
85lieven deroo1974Torhout1:29:121:29:05
86jan van bellingmen1983Itterbeek1:29:141:29:00
87Michael den Hamer1976Terneuzen (NED)1:29:191:29:14
88Nick Vermote1969Deerlijk1:29:201:29:13
89Filip Boterberg1967Zottegem1:30:271:30:06
90KURT SCHREYEN1970EVERGEM1:31:191:31:18
91yves herregodts1970outer - ninove1:31:521:31:20
92Christophe Dewulf1977Gent1:31:531:31:43
93chris depoorter1972Houthulst1:32:001:31:52
94Chun Fai To1977Aalst1:32:011:31:33
95Reggie Blondeel1968Watervliet1:32:061:31:55
96Geert Van Den Dries1970Muizen (Mechelen)1:32:111:31:44
97rudy van nieuwenhuyze1967Wachtebeke1:33:131:32:53
98Leo de Bruijn1967Oostkapelle (NED)1:33:231:33:00
99Pascal Goethals1980Sleidinge1:33:271:33:15
100Yves Vandermoere1977Beernem1:33:421:33:42
101Johnny Vergison1970Brugge1:33:511:33:28
102benito bostelaar1974Serooskerke Walchere1:34:001:33:37
103bart vandewiele1978Gent1:34:051:33:49
104sven dhondt1977Brugge1:34:131:34:13
105JONATHAN CLARIDGE1970Brussel/Bruxelles1:34:221:34:08
106Jan-Joris Jooss1977Goes (NED)1:34:301:34:03
107Vladimir Revijn1973Oudenaarde1:34:371:34:09
108Eric Hendrickx1971Laakdal1:34:401:34:13
109franky de pauw1968Lokeren1:34:401:34:20
110jurgen vandriessche1969zwalm1:34:471:34:24
111mario raes1978Jabbeke1:35:041:34:45
112Dirk Hellebuyck1967Eeklo1:35:111:34:45
113DOMINIEK BEKAERT1973Bavikhove1:35:341:35:18
114Joel Laeremans1970Olen1:35:351:35:25
115Tom Van Driessche1974Zele1:35:501:35:39
116dirk casselman1968knokke heist1:35:571:35:44
117Luc Van Nieuwenhuyze1972Zulte1:36:181:35:59
118Dirk De Leeuw1967Aalst1:36:241:36:05
119Bert De Jaeger-Braet1989Watervliet1:36:251:36:13
120Marc Verbergt1973Kapelle-op-den-Bos1:36:261:35:58
121kristof decroix1968Pottes1:36:301:36:26
122Bart Legiest1969Deinze1:36:421:36:16
123van meenen1971Oostkamp1:37:011:36:45
124hansbassle1970Oostkamp1:37:011:36:40
125Daniel Vanden Broeck1973Kessel-Lo (Leuven)1:37:021:36:58
126Ton Devos1969Maldegem1:37:481:37:30
127Gert Vos, de1977Berlare1:37:511:37:45
128Gino Sesselle1971Sint-Jan-in-Eremo1:38:061:37:54
129Hein Callens1971Kruishoutem1:38:301:38:15
130Peter VanWildemeersch1968Sint-Andries1:38:351:38:22
131Kris DeDobbeleer1972Merksem (Antwerpen)1:38:491:38:27
132Walter Van Opstal1969Tessenderlo1:39:001:38:58
133Dirk Van Thuyne1969Zulte1:39:061:38:40
134patrick dieleman1967Philippine (NED)1:39:241:38:52
135DAVY VANSTEENKISTE1981EERNEGEM1:39:311:38:53
136Koen Blondeel1969Zwevezele1:39:411:39:27
137Lorenzo Verleye1978Ardooie1:39:591:39:56
138Yves Vuylsteke1972Oostkamp1:40:121:39:39
139jan naeyaert1969Heist-aan-Zee1:40:271:40:18
140Peter Declerck1974Waarschoot1:40:281:40:06
141hans soulliaert1970Oostkamp1:40:371:40:24
142Stijn Gillis1983Kruibeke1:40:401:40:22
143Dave Gyselinck1978Burcht1:40:441:40:22
144Jan Van Lommel1972Laakdal1:42:581:42:48
145Axel Geentjens1976Evergem1:43:151:42:51
146Kristof Van Landschoot1975Gent1:44:581:44:28
147Davy De Decker1975Ninove1:45:371:45:07
148FRANCK BOURGEOIS1972Paris (FRA)1:45:481:45:16
149gunther segers1973moorsel1:46:271:45:56
150Yves Evenepoel1967Ninove1:46:421:46:11
151peter vyncke1968Brugge1:46:481:46:18
152Johan Sevenhant1967Assebroek1:47:301:47:12
153Geert Verbeurgt1970Zwalm1:47:521:47:22
154Peter DE SMET1969Brakel1:48:451:48:40
155Stefaan Moriau1968Buizingen1:48:471:48:12
156bart meerpoel1973Oosterzele1:50:121:49:48
157Frederik Goethals1974Knokke-Heist1:51:131:50:47
158Gert Taveirne1969Brussel/Bruxelles1:51:161:50:40
159Bruno Dethune1972Kaster1:51:191:50:51
160norbert de mol1972Kapelle (NED)1:51:321:51:14
161joel roos1968fransnes-lez-anvaing1:51:551:51:55
162Steven van de Veire1976Oostburg (NED)1:52:101:51:30
163niek dejonghe1970Nieuwmunster1:54:081:53:57
164ANTHONY VANDEBOURRY1970Sijsele1:58:181:58:18
165Harry Verstraelen1968Stabroek1:59:451:59:24
166daniel delahaye1968Brugge2:01:592:01:51
167Jan Gosselin1967Sint-Michiels2:06:312:05:51
168Gracy Vanhenden1975Dendermonde2:06:332:06:33
169danny gooris1971Diegem2:06:552:06:54
170jean-dominique de pre1984Maldegem2:15:132:14:44
171Arne De Knijf1969Borgerhout (Antwerpe2:21:332:20:53
172hugo meeusen1969Terneuzen (NED)2:21:552:21:20
 
H40+, 21 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gino van Geyte1967Zwijnaarde1:08:551:08:52
2RONNY LIGNEEL1964Zottegem1:12:061:12:03
3Eddy Bossier1964Oudenburg1:13:071:13:07
4Jos Lemmens1961Laakdal1:13:091:13:09
5Jo van Dorpe1964Roeselare1:14:511:14:51
6geert sneppe1960Sint-Kruis (Brugge)1:15:291:15:29
7Dirk Volders1959Laakdal1:17:201:17:20
8Dirk Gallein1962Gits1:17:441:17:44
9Arnold Van Heesvelde1965Evergem1:19:081:19:04
10Luc Brusseel1961Gent1:19:141:19:11
11Filiep Vandekerkhove1965Beselare1:19:241:19:24
12Henk de Brauwer1961Waarschoot1:20:381:20:28
13rudy van guyse1958Stekene1:20:451:20:35
14Paul Meulebrouck1961Brugge1:20:521:20:50
15Raoul De Wilde1960Zele1:23:161:23:14
16Patrick Peeters1965Deurne (Antwerpen)1:23:321:23:22
17J-Claude LEBRUN1961 1:23:571:23:36
18Franky GEORGE1965Izegem1:24:051:23:58
19Hugo Balanck1962Zedelgem1:24:121:24:05
20Erwin Van De Cauter1962Dendermonde1:24:581:24:48
21Antoon Van Acker1957Ruddervoorde1:25:081:25:00
22Sven Vlerick1966Zwijnaarde1:25:391:25:35
23Rudi van ROOST1965Rotselaar1:25:401:25:38
24Serge Mezieres1960Gullegem1:25:421:25:32
25Patrick Jonckheere1961Aartrijke1:25:491:25:41
26Nico Ros1965Waarschoot1:25:501:25:45
27Benny Lyssens1962Kruibeke1:25:541:25:47
28Hedwig Schockaert1960Aalst (Hofstade)1:25:591:25:51
29Marc Longueville1965Adegem1:26:281:26:14
30IVAN VANDENHEEDE1959Blankenberge1:26:331:26:27
31Joris Casier1966Assebroek1:26:591:26:53
32marc nelis1965oedelem1:27:101:27:10
33Stefaan Canniere1965Bissegem1:27:211:27:20
34ronny d'hont1965Stekene1:27:311:27:26
35Martin Noens1965stekene1:27:321:27:26
36Frans De Causmaecker1960Sint-Jan-in-Eremo1:28:161:28:05
37Mario Savels1965Knokke-Heist1:28:221:28:17
38Frank Verschorre1958Breskens (NED)1:28:291:28:29
39johan coppejans1965Kaprijke1:28:581:28:47
40Yves De Gelder1964Erpe1:28:591:28:38
41Pol Gheysen1966Dadizele1:29:001:28:33
42rikpittelson1962varsenare1:29:071:28:44
43Leo De Brauwer1964Kapellen (Antw.)1:29:151:28:52
44Benny Bens1962Tessenderlo1:29:201:29:13
45werner maes1962Kuurne1:29:271:29:27
46Patrick Pattyn1963Izegem1:29:381:29:34
47Tony Mestdagh1958Assebroek1:30:121:30:00
48Jonathan Murray1961Brussel/Bruxelles1:30:221:30:16
49mario desmeytere1965moorsele1:30:261:30:16
50MICHEL DE PESSEMIER1957EVERBEEK1:30:261:30:06
51Marc Sys1965Knokke Heist1:30:271:30:27
52Stefaan Magnus1962Halle1:30:291:30:05
53Peter Everaerd1961Ursel1:30:341:30:25
54Etienne BUCKINX1963Oupeye1:30:391:30:30
55Danny Cools1962Laakdal1:31:171:31:07
56Didier de Rammelaere1965Kuurne1:31:401:31:40
57Romain Van Vlierberghe1957Stekene1:31:491:31:39
58Patrick Vermaeren1960Lede1:31:591:31:56
59Luc De Jaeger-Braet1957Watervliet1:32:011:31:49
60Christian Boehme1964Knokke1:32:111:32:03
61gino tuyttens1960Oekene1:32:131:32:01
62herman kuijer1960Terneuzen (NED)1:32:201:32:11
63Jeroen Loos1965Blankenberge1:32:491:32:34
64Marnix Callewaert1959Brugge1:32:501:32:28
65Edwin De Baene1967Gent1:33:041:32:54
66henk hendrikse1963Oostende1:33:411:33:24
67geert van parys1959damme1:33:421:33:33
68luk nonneman1964Brugge1:34:151:33:55
69filip buyck1964Lauwe1:34:151:33:42
70Peter Roos1964Horebeke1:34:261:34:17
71Giel Joziasse1962Goes (NED)1:34:261:34:15
72Dirk Halderen1959Berlare1:34:321:34:22
73dannydevlieghe1963knokke-heist1:34:381:34:32
74Wim Van Bruaene1965Ardooie1:34:441:34:36
75RIK MOREELS1957KORTRIJK1:34:451:34:38
76Joost Ciers1962Hulste1:34:461:34:46
77johan huigh1961Schoondijke (NED)1:34:541:34:53
78Gauthier Martinache1967Bruxelles1:34:581:34:55
79Ludwig Kouijzer1958Koewacht (NED)1:35:051:34:46
80Marc Vercruysse1958Sint-Michiels1:35:051:34:51
81Geert Callens1965Avelgem1:35:081:35:03
82JAN DESCHACHT1963Assebroek1:35:151:34:54
83Danny Van Keymeulen1963Haaltert1:35:251:35:06
84Kurt Taghon1967Zomergem1:35:261:35:07
85Stefaan Masschelein1962Sint-Andries Brugge1:35:301:35:11
86Jan Serry1960Torhout1:35:331:35:18
87etienne hiernaux-blay1960brussel1:35:421:35:27
88Jan De Veylder1961Aalst1:35:551:35:31
89PHILIP DE PAUW1959DAMME1:36:061:35:56
90filip verlinde1966Heist-aan-Zee1:36:331:36:07
91Jackie Vandierendonck1960Heist-aan-Zee1:36:341:36:08
92rudi vleminx1963Stabroek1:36:401:36:09
93Sjaak Portegies1958Middelburg (NED)1:37:421:37:35
94Dirk Van Dijck1964Merksem (Antwerpen)1:38:491:38:26
95André Verstrynge1958Maldegem1:38:551:38:29
96MARC VLAEMINCK1966Ruddervoorde1:38:591:38:40
97martin houf1964Assebroek1:38:591:38:39
98Alex Sucaet1959Snellegem1:39:011:38:39
99Ivan Polfliet1966Bornem1:39:011:38:46
100Marc Dalle1959Damme1:39:011:39:01
101Henri van Raemdonck1964Putte (NED)1:39:021:38:37
102Dirk Vermeir1963Lebbeke1:39:051:38:59
103Jan Vermeir1957Lebbeke1:39:091:39:06
104BERTJE LESSCHAEVE1964IEPER1:39:091:38:54
105Dirk Cuypers1967Laakdal1:39:121:39:02
106Marc Vandamme1957Wervik1:39:211:39:16
107Willy Hemeryck1959Sint-Kruis (Brugge)1:39:391:39:32
108hugo den herder1957Erpe-Mere1:39:431:39:15
109ronny loete1965Sint-Jan-in-Eremo1:40:051:39:35
110Marnik Verlinde1964Roeselare1:40:091:39:38
111NICK PAREYT1964Lauwe1:40:301:39:57
112Jo van der Haegen1966Zottegem1:40:311:40:11
113Kurt De Smet1964Eeklo1:40:321:40:07
114Rudi Cornelis1962Breskens (NED)1:40:331:40:14
115Marnix de Greef1965oostburg (NED)1:40:541:40:31
116Bob Boemans1962Gent1:41:111:41:11
117frank van damme1964Dendermonde1:41:271:41:11
118Frank Verhoeven1962Dilbeek1:41:491:41:20
119Filip Pollet1964Torhout1:41:571:41:26
120geert delihaye1966beselare1:42:101:41:55
121Marc Roland1964Zaffelare1:42:111:41:50
122Jacques Danneels1962Knokke-Heist1:42:371:42:03
123Patrick Temmerman1965Kaprijke1:42:381:42:38
124Koen Vansteenkiste1962Gistel1:42:491:42:16
125frank de wulf1962landegem1:43:341:43:12
126Albrecht Maes1957Aalst1:44:021:43:40
127Luc Deconinck1964Eeklo1:44:071:43:37
128Kris Ketels1966Diksmuide1:44:101:43:35
129johnny de waele1958Oostburg (NED)1:44:111:43:54
130Gerrie de Smidt1964Retranchement (NED)1:44:151:43:40
131Luc Claeys1958Zarren1:44:161:43:39
132bart buyssens1958Gent1:44:201:44:05
133Rik Stockmans1960Merksem (Antwerpen)1:44:211:44:20
134Eric Van Nieuwenhuyze1962Moerbeke-Waas1:44:351:44:11
135Michel De Saegher1963Ninove1:45:271:44:55
136franky swimberghe1959Sint-Kruis (Brugge)1:46:291:46:20
137erickersten1963Zuiddorpe (NED)1:46:351:46:02
138Daniel Jonckheer1960Drongen1:46:391:46:23
139Dirk De Craemer1964Sint-Andries1:46:491:46:19
140filip vroman1961Oostkamp1:47:211:46:47
141Bernard Maes1964Sluis (NED)1:47:481:47:48
142luc Goethals1962Lembeke1:48:021:47:34
143SEYNAEVE SERGE1960Mouscron/Moeskroen1:48:301:48:07
144Kurt Everaert1965Eeklo1:48:491:48:38
145Peter De Smet1964Oud-Turnhout1:49:021:48:33
146Jacky Van Cuijck1965Retranchement (NED)1:49:431:49:25
147Patric de Dobbelaere1963Oostburg (NED)1:49:431:49:09
148Ron van Overloop1958Schoondijke (NED)1:49:511:49:18
149François Van BEVER1961Dendermonde1:50:161:49:50
150Erik Rötgens1958Gentbrugge1:50:341:50:11
151Wim Huigh1965Cadzand (NED)1:50:541:50:53
152Luc Thierie1964Knokke Heist1:51:291:51:29
153Ronny Praet1966Dendermonde1:51:511:51:50
154DIRK DE MUYNCK1965ERTVELDE1:51:571:51:16
155Menno van Hoepen1963Middelburg (NED)1:52:051:51:29
156Geert De Brouwer1962Erembodegem1:52:191:51:42
157Joris Callens1963Damme1:52:321:52:07
158Frank Neve1963Terneuzen (NED)1:52:431:52:04
159Michel Schipper1963Oostburg (NED)1:53:031:53:03
160Eddy Govaert1957Knokke-Heist1:53:271:53:02
161Leslie Ottoey1959Erpe-Mere1:53:341:52:57
162Stanny De Vleeschauwer1966Lokeren1:53:591:53:32
163luc Goor1962balen1:55:311:55:20
164Martin Claeys1962Brugge1:55:421:55:29
165Johan Janssen1962Aardenburg (NED)1:55:481:55:31
166Jacky Vrancken1959Bredene1:56:561:56:43
167Philippe Lagae1965Bissegem1:57:351:57:08
168Luc Vermeire1962Aalst1:57:371:57:00
169Ronny Creël1959Eeklo1:57:421:57:28
170Carlos de Smit1961Sluis (NED)1:58:031:58:03
171Philippe Verstraeten1964Terneuzen (NED)1:58:061:57:27
172Philip Devinck1957Knokke-Heist2:00:201:59:41
173Rudi DE NEVE1959Dendermonde2:01:152:00:39
174Patrick Willemarck1960Knokke-Heist2:02:502:02:50
175Rudy Vande Velde1963Wachtebeke2:03:082:02:38
176Eddy Dierickx1961Assebroek2:05:282:05:13
177Marc Van UYTFANGHE1962Dendermonde2:06:342:06:01
178Jan Reyniers1963Sleidinge2:09:132:08:39
179dirk viskens1966Booischot2:09:352:09:12
180Patrick Mermans1957Sleidinge2:15:282:14:45
 
H50+, 21 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1DIRK GYSELS1954AARTSELAAR1:21:551:21:47
2Etienne Van Wesemael1954Erpe1:26:551:26:54
3frits vervaet1956walsoorden (NED)1:28:391:28:30
4Andre Schryver1953Geraardsbergen1:28:471:28:42
5Bert de Schuymer1956Zwijnaarde1:31:251:31:10
6johan goense1951Philippine (NED)1:31:251:31:12
7Lucien Vermaeren1952Aalst1:31:591:31:58
8Roger van Houtte1952Avelgem1:32:031:31:56
9Guy WIEME1953Avelgem1:32:191:32:13
10Freddy van Lancker1948Appelterre1:33:251:33:04
11Noel Verbrugge1953Axel (NED)1:33:431:33:21
12Lucien VERMEULEN1951Brakel1:34:291:34:21
13luc gobeyn1956sysele Damme1:34:491:34:34
14Paul Putteman1950Gijzegem1:35:021:34:46
15Roger De Sutter1951Lede1:35:311:35:16
16Robert Tanghe1950Aalst1:35:401:35:13
17Guido Demeyere1954Beselare1:35:401:35:25
18guy rigaux1955Merelbeke1:36:111:36:04
19Jacky Deceuninck1949Heist aan Zee1:36:201:36:00
20Dick Termorshuizen1948Terneuzen (NED)1:36:261:36:07
21Paul Vyvey1950Assebroek1:38:531:38:49
22Frank Smits1950Hulst (NED)1:38:541:38:54
23Fred de Bree1947Zoutelande (NED)1:38:591:38:32
24Pol Vanneste1951Lichtervelde1:39:521:39:33
25Willy Callebaut1956Nieuwerkerken (Aalst1:40:291:39:56
26willyde ridder1949Kapellen (Antw.)1:40:401:40:08
27chris van canweyt1954veldegem1:40:411:40:23
28wilfried vanhee1954Ardooie1:42:351:41:57
29Norbert Schollaert1952Erembodegem1:43:021:42:48
30Leo Coene1952Itterbeek1:43:261:43:15
31Paul Annicaert1952Sint-Kruis (Brugge)1:43:261:42:54
32patrickschatteman1952Drongen1:43:331:43:11
33Lein de Kraker1952Middelburg (NED)1:44:061:43:53
34Jan Margot1955Dilbeek1:46:021:45:48
35Pierre Vandelangerijt1950Knokke-Heist1:46:411:46:08
36Hervé Seyns1952Menen1:46:471:46:28
37Luc De Vleminck1956Ninove1:47:041:46:34
38Luc Van NUFFEL1954Dendermonde1:48:041:48:03
39WERNER LAUWEREYS1954Heldergem1:48:121:47:38
40Albert De Ketelaere1948Brugge1:48:541:48:37
41Luc van de Verre1949Gilzegem1:50:341:50:17
42rob geys1948Antwerpen1:50:451:50:01
43Willem de Block1956Terneuzen (NED)1:51:051:50:54
44Herman Abbink1957Goes (NED)1:51:141:50:47
45Luc de Craene1947St-Laurins1:51:181:51:18
46Herman Dhaenens1956Geraardsbergen1:52:041:51:35
47Dirk Michiels1952Aalst1:52:081:51:37
48Philippe Deleersnyder1951Knokke-Heist1:52:111:52:05
49Christian Herteleer1950Bellem1:52:181:51:46
50LUC GERNAEY1951Zandbergen1:52:191:51:41
51freddy barremaecker1949Jabbeke1:52:211:51:52
52ETIENNE PEEL1956Roeselare1:52:521:52:14
53Freddy de Voogt1956Knokke-Heist1:53:131:52:46
54Frank Daele1948Gent1:53:311:53:14
55Antoine Mathys1948De Pinte1:53:431:53:09
56Gilbert Lammens1952Varsenare1:54:371:54:09
57vermote1952dudzele1:56:211:56:21
58Marc Boone1956Kortrijk1:56:471:56:18
59Antoine de beule1950Zwalm1:57:331:57:08
60Ronny Scherbeijn1950Cadzand (NED)1:57:531:57:15
61Sjaak Oosterling1949Breskens (NED)1:58:051:58:05
62Ronald van de Veire1955Oostburg (NED)1:58:091:57:29
63Roger Ocke1950Breskens (NED)1:58:331:58:24
64Johan De Wispelaere1947Sint Kruis (NED)1:59:111:58:46
65Eric Moentjens1956Evergem2:00:452:00:10
66alain nollens1950Mouscron/Moeskroen2:03:362:03:01
67Johnny Coessens1955Aalst2:03:582:03:23
68Jean-Pierre Deneef1955Gent2:04:152:04:15
69Rik Timmermans1949zeebrugge2:04:442:04:23
70Wilfried Desrumaux1949Sint-Kruis (Brugge)2:06:312:05:51
 
H60+, 21 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mohamed Guenar1945Brugge1:42:191:42:02
2Willy Schilleman1940Groede (NED)1:47:431:47:10
3GUSTAAF SYMOENS1941STEKENE1:49:241:49:24
4willy jacquesbaevegems1941ecamibodegem1:52:081:51:32
5Joseph Dortu1947Sart-lez-Spa1:52:381:52:20
6TILLO BUYSE1945Rumbeke1:52:521:52:14
7Willy van Puyvelde1942Schoondijke (NED)1:53:371:52:58
8JULES NEYENS1942BLANKENBERGE1:53:501:53:24
9Aurel Cornelis1945Sint-Laureins1:57:161:57:01
10Frans van Remoortere1943Oostburg (NED)1:58:181:57:39
11ERIK CATTRYSSE1941Kortrijk2:01:302:01:30
 
DAMES, 21 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sabine Froment1975Bouge1:21:451:21:42
2Katja Merlin1966Zele1:22:471:22:43
3Patricia Delvael1976Rollegem-Kapelle1:27:281:27:27
4KATHLEEN STEENHAUT1966MERE1:28:021:28:02
5Frédérique Versluijs1969ZUIDZANDE (NED)1:29:031:28:56
6leonie ton1975colijnsplaat (NED)1:32:101:32:06
7Mary Bermingham1970Brussel/Bruxelles1:34:211:34:07
8Nathalie Michels1986Wortegem-Petegem1:35:421:35:29
9nicole symoens1968melle1:35:501:35:39
10Veerle D'Haese1978Oostende1:36:211:36:13
11Anita Joziasse1962Goes (NED)1:36:251:36:07
12Annette Heijman1962Terneuzen (NED)1:37:041:37:04
13Els Bruylandt1978Berlare1:37:511:37:28
14Tanja Cleppe1973Brugge1:39:411:39:26
15Agnes De Causmaecker1954Lembeke1:42:571:42:45
16Liliane Coomans1964Tessenderlo1:44:171:44:10
17Nicole Constandse1979Middelburg (NED)1:44:231:43:55
18carina michiels1965Kapellen (Antw.)1:44:271:43:55
19Greta Van DOORSELAER1954Dendermonde1:45:361:45:14
20Karine Beckers1961Brussel/Bruxelles1:47:341:47:34
21Hilde Corvers1966Brecht1:48:351:48:15
22Lieve Suffys1967Brugge1:48:521:48:35
23Marinka Acke1967Sint-Andries1:49:381:49:13
24Marie-Ann Vanderjeugd1964Meerbeke1:50:021:49:33
25cindy vervondel1973sint lievenshoutem1:50:151:49:46
26Christine Vermeire1958Sint-Kruis (Brugge)1:50:241:50:00
27Claudine Goethals de T1961Aardenburg (NED)1:51:181:51:00
28Marjo Buzeyn1967Aardenburg (NED)1:51:181:51:00
29Hilde Dhont Gent1:51:381:51:13
30elisa rijk1986Schoondijke (NED)1:51:381:51:29
31An Roose1959Snellegem1:52:151:51:46
32Elke Borms1965Erembodegem1:52:191:51:42
33Selena Temmerman1974Stekene1:52:221:52:08
34Greta Ingels1959Watervliet1:53:371:53:25
35Fabienne Grijspeert1964Dudzele1:53:491:53:25
36Linda Van Doorne1959Sint-Andries1:53:581:53:29
37Inge Ghesquire1966Heestert1:54:501:54:42
38dorinevan nieuwenhuyse1962Ardooie1:54:521:54:21
39Sylvie De Vriendt1973Eeklo1:56:171:55:50
40Francine Billiet1962Gistel1:56:551:56:42
41Marie-Jeanne De Keyser1948Bellem1:57:231:57:06
42Lieve Roggeman1964Aalst1:57:301:56:53
43rita de coster1947Veldegem1:57:431:57:21
44Gilberte Scheldewaert1956Sint-Amandsberg1:58:121:57:59
45Daniella Crevits1971Roeselare1:59:581:59:44
46Carmen Verhelst1972Hamme (O.-Vl.)2:00:221:59:45
47Ann Vangaever1969Brugge2:00:262:00:18
48Marleen Neirinckx1964Knokke-Heist2:00:522:00:38
49Annelies Becu1981Beernem2:00:572:00:22
50Veronique Vanpoucke1964Beernem2:00:572:00:22
51Katrien Chiau1971Ninove2:01:152:00:45
52Gina Van Gils1960Tessenderlo2:03:142:02:39
53Veronique De Burghgrae1963Zedelgem2:04:282:04:05
54rita ceenaeme1954zemst2:06:202:05:58
55Inge van Iwaarden1964Aardenburg (NED)2:08:342:07:53
56Maria Verschaeve-Thijs1953Aardenburg (NED)2:08:342:07:53
57KRISTEL VAN DE VOORDE1969Bornem2:09:022:08:45
58Ann Coquyt1964Bassevelde2:09:092:08:34
59An De Buck1966Maldegem2:15:132:14:44
60Julie Mestdagh1979Brussel/Bruxelles2:15:222:14:42
61Ruth Bosmans1974Mechelen2:15:222:14:42
62Sabine De Vos1965Sleidinge2:15:272:14:50
63Annick Moons1958Sleidinge2:15:282:14:51
64Christel De COCK1968Dendermonde2:16:352:16:03
65Elke Roetgens1973Gent2:19:212:18:57
66Caroline Bugge1971Borgerhout (Antwerpe2:21:332:20:53
67paula vantoorn-meeusen1972Terneuzen (NED)2:21:552:21:20
 
HEREN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Alexander Dias Rodriqu Wingeme34:4334:43
2Frederik De Vuyst Oudenaarde35:5635:54
3Stijn Daelman Hofstade (O.-Vl.)36:0436:01
4Bart Verkaemer1976waregem36:2936:29
5Bart Maene Sint-Kruis (Brugge)36:3436:32
6Koen Van Havermaet1984Hamme36:4036:38
7Edwin de la Ruelle Koewacht (NED)37:2637:26
8Carlo Verleyen Ingooigem37:3437:34
9Rudy Vandenbroeck Baal37:5637:56
10Kristof Dewilde Roeselare38:0137:58
11Bart Cappan Ingelmunster38:1838:16
12Filip D'Haene Kortrijk38:3338:31
13Wilko de Vos1963Kattendijke (NED)38:3738:37
14Clive Vangaeluwe Vichte38:3938:39
15Erik Cappon1966Zuidzande (NED)38:5438:54
16Vincent van Lierde Menen39:2139:19
17Mario Vanacker Poelkapelle39:2539:22
18Tim Viane Knokke-Heist40:1740:15
19Bertrand Verlinde Gistel40:2240:22
20Gerd Vermeir Zele40:2340:23
21CLAUDE CALLENS Desselgem40:3340:33
22LODE SCHAMELHOUT Harelbeke40:3640:36
23Pieter De Ryck Haaltert40:4340:40
24Johny De Clercq Ardooie41:0040:59
25Rudi Vrijs Paal41:0141:01
26Niki Debakker Kluisbergen41:0441:01
27Stijn Delmotte Dendermonde41:3641:32
28Tiemen Van Steenberghe1983Ninove41:3641:34
29Gunther Mattens1970Aalst41:4941:46
30Jurgen Haegeman Oosteekloo42:0242:02
31Danny Versluys Watervliet42:3342:33
32Dick Slagter Tilburg (NED)42:3342:33
33Frederick de Zutter Kieldrecht (Beveren)43:1843:16
34Fons Warrens1945Kloosterzande (NED)43:1843:13
35Robin de Vos Kattendijke (NED)43:2043:20
36jan stockman1968Knokke-Heist43:2343:23
37Paul DEPLUVEREZ1957St Sauveur43:2443:22
38Robert De Vos Oudenaarde43:2543:20
39philippe mertens Gentbrugge43:2643:22
40Jacques Speliers Aalst43:2943:21
41Sven De Lange Zwalm43:3143:26
42jo van den brande1963Herentals43:3743:33
43Brecht Quintens Damme44:0344:03
44kurt vermeersch izegem44:0644:05
45Francois van de Broeck1968Breskens (NED)44:1944:08
46carlos verstraete Ingelmunster45:1445:12
47Jarino Declerck1975Ingelmunster45:2445:21
48Raf Snauwaert1962Knokke-Heist45:3345:28
49Geert Provoost Knokke-Heist45:4345:37
50didier moeyaert1972Torhout46:2046:16
51Patrick Coppejans Brugge46:2746:23
52Marc van de Wert Lembeke46:3146:27
53Marc Bruylant1955Lede46:3746:37
54Maarten van Gocthem Hulst (NED)46:5846:57
55Kurt de Muyt Damme47:1047:04
56Ronny lanckmans Denderhoutem47:1347:09
57Ron van Waterschoot Hulst (NED)47:1647:16
58Geert de Rammelaere1963Izegem47:1947:15
59Albert Delannoy Knokke-Heist47:3247:30
60Stefan Huyge Zwalm47:3647:35
61Marc Van den Berge Zulte47:3647:23
62Marc Konings Otegem47:4147:40
63Wilfried Aper1959Hulst (NED)47:5847:51
64Frank Corneillie1959Ingelmunster48:0147:58
65Jan van de Linde Oostburg (NED)48:0348:02
66Paul VERWAEREN Dendermonde48:0747:48
67Jan van Dorsselaer Hulst (NED)48:1148:06
68flip salome1953Breskens (NED)48:1648:16
69jerry moeyaert1965Torhout48:5048:46
70Frank Lauwers Avelgem49:0549:00
71Fabien Lambrecht Sint-Eloois-Vijve49:0648:55
72Ronny Goethals1958Sint-Jan-In-Eremo49:2049:15
73Hugo De Wael1956Haaltert49:2249:12
74Eric van Nevel Brugge49:3649:32
75Erwin De Hon Watervliet49:4749:42
76marc van holsbeke Gentbrugge49:5149:48
77danny vancompermolle1954Zeebrugge (Brugge)49:5849:55
78Dirk Van Esbroeck Wachtebeke50:0749:59
79Jan Piet Flikweert Oostburg (NED)50:2650:21
80Eric Pauwels Watervliet50:3650:36
81Luc Wille Zomergem50:5650:56
82Joris van den Einde Aalst51:1451:05
83Stefaan Verhaeghe Sint-Kruis (Brugge)51:1651:06
84Paul Van Leirsberghe Oedelem51:3451:31
85Bram de Hullu Nieuwvliet (NED)51:4051:35
86Guy Bois Wondelgem51:4251:27
87Bart Van Hooreweghe Deinze52:0952:05
88patrick bossue Ieper52:1652:15
89Rob Kroonen Hulst (NED)52:2152:11
90Stefaan Arryn Lokeren52:2352:12
91Marc De Baets Heusden52:3952:37
92Frank Suijk Middelburg (NED)53:0252:53
93Dennis Doens Oostburg (NED)53:1653:00
94Marco Minderhoud Nieuwvliet (NED)53:3853:30
95Wim Mestdagh Meulebeke53:5053:44
96delarue1968Adegem54:0253:51
97Herman Verschaeve Aardenburg (NED)54:0553:59
98Geert Popelier Ardooie54:2354:14
99Marnix Haers Watervliet54:5654:54
100Pieter Bardyn Ieper55:0154:54
101Steven Vermeersch Beernem55:4055:37
102Tonny van Mulken1953Breskens (NED)55:4355:32
103Koen Vandevelde Sint-Laureins55:5155:42
104Rubin Dhont Sint-Laureins55:5255:45
105Jean-Pierre Cruc1967Meulebeke55:5655:49
106Marcellino Vandenbergh Ingelmunster55:5655:51
107Eric van der Hooft Haarlem (NED)56:0655:52
108Jonas Verhoeven1991Dilbeek57:0356:57
109Chris Maldegem1967Knokke-Heist57:1857:11
110Guido Pottie De Haan57:2657:14
111Marc Denbaes Zedelgem57:3457:17
112Werner Van laer Bornem57:4757:31
113Georges Van Brussel1942Lochristi57:5657:51
114Jan van Overloop Kapelle (NED)57:5957:51
115Bram Moerman1943Sluis (NED)58:0957:57
116Kristof Rosseel De Haan58:1057:57
117Dave Hendrickx De Haan58:1157:57
118Francis Reubens Heist-aan-Zee58:1358:05
119Geert VEREECKEN Dendermonde58:1558:04
120Julien Cornelis1946Wachtebeke58:2658:22
121Marc Loeffen Knokke-Heist58:3258:29
122Marc UYTTENHOVE Knokke-Heist59:0758:52
123Filip Verweire Bassevelde59:3859:20
124Paul Hermans Sluis (NED)59:3959:28
125zeger cornelis Sluis (NED)59:4459:32
126Jimmy Dane Aardenburg (NED)59:5059:33
127Eric Hensen Aardenburg (NED)59:5559:46
128Firmin Versluys Kaprijke1:00:0959:56
129Hendrik Tant Oostakker1:00:261:00:12
130Jeroen Loos1992Blankenberge1:00:451:00:45
131Dirk Dobbelaere Damme1:01:151:01:07
132Renaat Schatteman Zeveneken1:01:361:01:19
133Tommy Dheuvaert Zwalm1:01:371:01:23
134Luc Vanhaecke Zingem1:01:451:01:24
135Eric De Moor Zwalm1:02:071:02:04
136mike serluppens1974Schelle1:02:091:01:51
137Roland Bertens1968Oostburg (NED)1:02:241:02:12
138Jan van Liere Vogelwaarde (NED)1:02:421:02:41
139Michel Van Cauwenbergh Sint-Margriete1:03:151:03:07
140jean-pierre boucquet1957Zwijnaarde1:03:201:03:07
141Jeroen van Driek Breskens (NED)1:03:261:03:19
142Marcel De Causmaecker Sint-Margriete1:03:431:03:36
143Bart Dewulf De Haan1:04:581:04:45
144rudy vermeersch1962knokke-heist1:05:551:05:52
145Edwin Van Der Spiegel Dendermonde1:06:521:06:34
146Michel De SCHEPPER Dendermonde1:06:531:06:35
147Roland Ackaert1943Zeebrugge1:07:031:07:01
148Guy Vanhaverbeke Melle1:07:151:06:59
149Freddy Rossie Boekhoute1:07:181:07:05
150Daniël De Geest Aartselaar1:08:001:07:46
151Giovanni Tegas Manage1:08:531:08:53
152Geert Huyvaert Eeklo1:52:491:52:49
 
DAMES, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sylvie Verthe1976Kaster37:5837:58
2andre gaelle1975Moen40:2440:24
3Ria Thienpont Brugge42:3642:34
4Sandra de Block Hulst (NED)43:2943:29
5Annelies De Ketelaere Torhout44:0644:04
6Linda Coppens1960Moorsel46:2446:22
7Terèse van Lare Sluis (NED)46:3146:30
8Sofie Nissens Geraardsbergen47:1547:11
9Katrijn Cuypers Sint-Laureins48:5348:50
10Annelies van Geyte Dendermonde49:2549:15
11Marina Steppe1959Aalst49:3249:31
12Astrid Steijaert Oostburg (NED)50:4450:40
13Tineke Haers Watervliet50:4750:45
14Greet Allemeersch Knokke-Heist51:5351:47
15Maycke Summeren Retranchement (NED)52:0051:55
16Hilde MOENS Dendermonde53:3653:26
17Mia Yserbyt Zwevelgem53:4253:27
18Roso Deseyme Koolskamp54:2354:14
19Marianne Van de Maele Ninove54:4354:33
20Corry Theunis Deerlijk55:1055:06
21Nathalie D'Haeninck Beernem55:3655:34
22Leen Declerck Koksijde55:3855:29
23carla zegers Koewacht (NED)55:4255:33
24Martine Devinck Knokke-Heist55:4255:36
25Cindy van de Walle Reningelst55:4355:37
26Ilse De Bock Kieldrecht (Beveren)55:4655:38
27Emmy Quataert Retranchement (NED)55:4855:37
28Karine Langeraert Lokeren55:5455:44
29Ann Decock Ardooie55:5755:52
30CHARLOTTE Cottry Koksijde55:5855:49
31patricia lambaere Pottes56:1856:14
32Sylvie Poppe Knokke-Heist57:1657:10
33Shirley Dehulster Brugge57:4857:47
34els persijn1976Meulebeke57:5457:48
35Lienda Le Pil Ursel58:0958:00
36KAYA TETTELIN Lichtervelde58:1157:59
37Kathleen Heyvaert1964Haaltert58:1758:02
38Chris Renneboog1958Aalst58:1758:02
39Katrien LIEBAUT Dendermonde58:3458:16
40Moesch Dobbelaere Watervliet59:3559:22
41Goedele Dhondt Gent1:00:0259:48
42Joke Comijn Oostakker1:00:331:00:19
43Anja Toye Avelgem1:01:011:00:57
44Marleen Brulez Ardooie1:01:021:00:52
45Diana Valk-Kolmeijer Aardenburg (NED)1:01:241:01:15
46CHRISTIANE MARCHAND Sint-Amandsberg (Gen1:01:351:01:19
47Jacqueline DE BACKER Oostakker1:01:351:01:19
48Kristel DECLERCQ Elversele1:01:511:01:34
49Veronique Baele Zwalm1:02:061:01:52
50Els De Smet Oosteeklo1:02:131:02:01
51Veerl Buysse Wachtebeke1:02:231:02:13
52Sandra Scheppers-Fonte Sint-Kruis (NED)1:02:271:02:16
53Mieke Verfaillie Brugge1:02:281:02:21
54Katrien Schiltz Knokke-Heist1:02:311:02:25
55Chantal Hendrikse1963St Kruis (NED)1:02:351:02:27
56Conny De Wael Heist-aan-Zee1:03:171:03:07
57Veronique De Maertelei Oedelem1:03:591:03:42
58Marijke Schollier Varsenare1:04:191:04:04
59Patricia Jurriens-de B Sluiskil (NED)1:04:231:04:06
60Christel Speytebroodt Knokke-Heist1:04:391:04:30
61Sarina du Fosse1988Sluis (NED)1:04:481:04:37
62Krista Laridon Knokke-Heist1:05:161:05:06
63Martine Lippens Zeebrugge1:05:161:05:06
64Sofia Bouzoumita Hulst (NED)1:05:361:05:26
65anne-marie de smet1960Zwijnaarde1:05:361:05:23
66Ann Dryhoel Evergem1:05:401:05:33
67Rita PHILIPS Dendermonde1:05:451:05:27
68Monique Verburgh Ichtegem1:06:261:06:19
69Els van der Hooft - Ro Haarlem (NED)1:07:011:06:47
70Gerda De Jaeger-Braet Sint-Margriete1:07:121:07:04
71Karla Manssens Zwalm1:08:211:08:17
72Gerda vander Heyden Lotenhulle1:08:491:08:37
73Kathleen Hollevoet De Haan1:11:411:11:29
74Ilse Rosseel De Haan1:11:411:11:28
75Alex Vanhooren De Haan1:11:411:11:28
76Deborah BELLANCA Dendermonde1:13:321:13:14
77Lut vandendriessche Melle1:14:141:13:59
78Somaya Guenar Brugge1:15:031:15:02
79Chinah Claeys Brugge1:15:031:15:03
80Ellen van Laeneghem Evergem1:16:061:15:50
81marleen van renterghem Evergem1:16:071:15:50
 
HEREN, 05 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Fabrice Laga1979Wortegem-Petegem15:4115:39
2Jonathan Petrens Oudenaarde16:4216:39
3Frederik Backer Waregem16:4916:46
4Steven Dessein Eeklo17:2817:25
5Nicolas Loeys Knokke-Heist17:4217:42
6Kjell Devloo-Casier Heist-aan-Zee17:5317:53
7Luc Declercq Anzegem18:0518:01
8Pieter Deleuninck Knokke-Heist18:0818:08
9Peter van Waes Aardenburg (NED)18:2818:25
10Robbema Goense Philippine (NED)18:5118:49
11Jonas van Melkebeke1994Izegem18:5618:56
12Jonas Sierens Maldegem19:1819:18
13Kevin van Melkebeke1991Izegem19:2319:23
14Stijn Cozijns1986Zulte19:2419:24
15dimitrie plovier assebroek19:3619:36
16GEERT HEYNSSENS OUDENAARDE19:3819:37
17Eric Sierens Maldegem19:4119:39
18Gunther De Cock1968Stekene19:4519:45
19Edwin Huigh Oostburg (NED)20:1720:14
20Arno van Damme Oostburg (NED)20:1820:13
21Nico Viaene1993Knokke-Heist20:2720:23
22Yves LABIE1967Brakel20:2820:19
23Arjan Onnink Winterswijk Woold (N20:2920:29
24Johan van Leeuwe Breskens (NED)20:3620:36
25Kenneth Longueville Adegem20:3820:38
26Marc Callens1964St. Laureins20:5220:49
27Nick Cornelis Zwijnaarde20:5820:55
28Roger de Backer Waregem21:0721:04
29Mike Dewitte Heist-aan-Zee21:3321:33
30dylan rombouts Tilburg (NED)21:4121:41
31marnix plovier assebroek22:0422:01
32Jurjen Leer Sint Jansteen (NED)23:0622:59
33Rene Sels Tessenderlo23:2623:25
34Niek Rijnberg1967Zuidzande (NED)23:2923:25
35Koen Koutstaal Hulst (NED)23:3123:25
36Roland Delafontaine1956Oostkamp23:3923:38
37Guy Brusserl Gent24:0023:56
38Steven Bruneel Maldegem24:0724:04
39Steve Tilly Oostkamp25:4325:42
40Vitaly Spivak Brugge25:5025:50
41Ronny Buzeyn Aardenburg (NED)25:5925:57
42Ben Vathomaes Biervliet (NED)28:0828:03
43DETLEF PEEL Lichtervelde28:2128:17
44john plovier assebroek28:2928:28
45Sjaak van den Broecke Breskens (NED)30:4130:39
46Theo Berckmoes Sluis (NED)34:0434:00
47Kevin VAN ACHTER Herzele34:4834:45
 
DAMES, 05 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ellen Aper Hulst (NED)19:3919:33
2Jaimie Demuynck Ieper20:0620:06
3Françoise van Watersch Hulst (NED)23:2323:21
4Aniek Aper Hulst (NED)23:5523:53
5Nette SCHAUWVLIEGHE Dendermonde25:1525:08
6Ann VAN BOCKSTAEL1964Schorisse25:1825:10
7sandra van quekelbergh Aardenburg (NED)25:2725:26
8Jacqueline Maas Zuidzande (NED)25:4725:43
9Annemie Rijnberg1967Zuidzande (NED)26:0125:57
10Evy Sierens Maldegem26:0125:59
11Ginette Lagrou Heist-aan-Zee26:0325:59
12marjolein rombouts tilburg (NED)27:3027:25
13Angela Klessens1973Breskens (NED)28:0028:00
14SOFIE LEFEVERE Lichtervelde28:2228:18
15Aafje van Remoortere Biervliet (NED)28:4328:39
16Vere VAN DAMME Herzele28:5828:53
17Ann VAN DAMME Ronse/Renaix29:0028:54
18Marijke Soulimans Hoofdplaat (NED)29:1629:10
19Marga van den Broecke Breskens (NED)29:2129:15
20Anita Den Dekker Breskens (NED)29:3129:25
21Nicole DE BEULE1952Brakel29:4729:42
22Kristel VANHOUDT Dendermonde30:0129:58
23Heleen van den Broecke Breskens (NED)30:4230:40
24Conny Salome Breskens (NED)30:5930:53
25Cindy Dijkers Biervliet (NED)31:0331:00
26Tanja Leer1966St. Jansteen (NED)31:0330:59
27Marleen Declerck Sint-Kruis (Brugge)31:1031:08
28Pia van Opdurp Schoondijke (NED)34:0534:01
29Emmie DECOCK Schorisse34:2734:24
30Maaike DECOCK Nederename35:0735:05
 
Rabobank - Interpolis - Frituur Van Kerschaver
 
www.uitslagen.biz20-03-2007 21:42